<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT

Tuesday - 18/05/2021

Members 

08:00Shandley Peter (Mr)

Members 

08:09

Members 

08:18 Walker Anne (Mrs) Ogilvie Christine (Mrs)

Members 

08:27Irving Les (Mr) Collet Keith (Mr) Soutar Ian (Mr)

Members 

08:36Grewar Annette (Mrs) Dracup Caroline (Mrs)

Members 

08:45Drummond Alisdair (Mr) Waddell Iain (Mr)

Members 

08:54Carson David (Mr) Grant William (Mr)

Members 

09:03Robertson Robert M (Mr) Ridsdale Bob (Mr) Nichol Stuart (Mr)

Members 

09:12 Stevenson Mike (Mr) Wilson Graham (Mr)

Members 

09:21Patrick Ian (Mr) (Members guest) Neale Patrick

Members 

09:30Anderson Ian F (Mr) Dunbar Ian (Mr) Tie

Members 

09:39Morgan Gary Robert (Mr)

Members 

09:48Walker Meriel (Mrs) Tosh Elizabeth (Mrs) Haddow Carolyn (Ms) Cameron Kathy (Mrs)

Members 

09:57Chapman Katie (Mrs) Dargie June (Ms) Kerr Margaret (Mrs) Edwards Fiona (Mrs)

 

10:06Findlay Ian (Mr) Findlay Douglas (Mr) Quither John (Mr) Tie

 

10:15Johnston Robert (Mr) Adamson Jim (Mr) (Members guest) M Lowe (Members guest) J Fyfe

 

10:24Hope Mary (Mrs) Cameron Jane (Mrs) Wallace Gillian (Mrs) Pringle Valerie (Mrs)

Group Booking 

10:33Reid - Member Adv >> >> >>

 

10:42Hovde Tore (Mr) Stephen Craig (Mr)

 

10:51Bollan Luc (Mr)

 

11:00

 

11:09Christie Fanny (Mrs) Rooney Angela (Mrs) Espley Erica (Mrs) Kirkwood Joan (Mrs)

 

11:18

 

11:27Livingston Jennifer (Mrs) Ridsdale Liz (Mrs) Dawson Heather (Mrs)

 

11:36Flaherty Ian (Mr) Brown Charles (Mr) Brown Alan J (Mr) Brown Iain Peter (Mr)

 

11:45Cooke Ian (Mr) Rowan Fraser (Mr) (Members guest) Chris (Members guest) Nicholas Wright

 

11:54Haddow Ian (Mr) Auld John (Mr) Bannerman Gordon (Mr) Ritchie Ewan (Dr)

Members 

12:03Whyte Ronald (Mr) Broadbent Ashley (Mr) Williamson Joe (Mr) Blair Gordon (Mr)

Members 

12:12Stewart Jo (Mrs) Robson Elaine (Mrs)

Members 

12:21Kirk Mike (Mr) Shlosberg Melanie (Ms)

Members 

12:30Russell John A L (Mr) McKillop Robert D (Mr) Strachan Colin (Mr) (Members guest) A N Other

Members 

12:39Cheung Kam (Mr) Lee Shui (Mr)

Members 

12:48

Members 

12:57Mitchell Andrew (Mr) (Members guest) Sid House

Members 

13:06Kerr Hugh (Mr) Rees Graham (Mr) Barbour Wattie (Mr)

Members 

13:15

Members 

13:24Wallace Andrew (Mr) MacGregor Alan (Mr) Tie

 

13:33Doig David (Mr) Lamont Andrew D (Mr) Tie

 

13:42Straker Neil (Mr) Straker Kathleen (Mrs)

 

13:51

 

14:00Thom Richard (Mr) (Members guest) W Dickie (Members guest) A Provan (Members guest) D Kerr

Group Booking 

14:09Lundin Links - Russell >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:18Mcbride >> >> >>

 

14:27Sharp Doug (Mr) Robb Andy (Mr.) Tie

 

14:36Lowe Louise (Dr) (Members guest) Laura Stewart (Members guest) Colin Simpson (Members guest) Richard Neville

 

14:45

 

14:54Anderson Alastair H (Mr) Doe Lawson (Mr) Tie

 

15:03

 

15:12Batchen Alistair (Mr) Murray Gerry (Mr) Tie

 

15:21

 

15:30

 

15:39

Group Booking 

15:48Esplin >> >> >>

 

15:57McIntosh S A (Mr)

 

16:06Bodie Graham (Mr) Flynn Douglas (Mr) Mcgillivray Barry (Mr) Moon Stephen (Mr)

 

16:15Christy Colin (Mr) Addison Mike (Mr) Tie

 

16:24

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51

 

17:00

 

17:09

 

17:18

 

17:27Stewart Jack (Mr) Tie Edgar Jason (Mr)

 

17:36Malone Kristofer (Mr)

 

17:45Goudie Peter (Mr) (Members guest) Paul Boyle (Members guest) Graeme Merry

 

17:54

 

18:03

 

18:12

 

18:21

 

18:30

 

18:39

 

18:48

 

18:57

 

19:06