<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT

Monday - 17/05/2021

Members 

08:00Turpie Jock (Mr) Murray Jack (Mr) Thresh Geoffrey

Members 

08:09

Members 

08:18

Members 

08:27Gray Declan (Mr) Dow Callum (Mr)

Members 

08:36Tiffney Steven (Mr) Thomson Geoffrey (Mr)

Members 

08:45Cross Mark (Mr) Magill Graham (Mr) Glass Simon (Mr) Lambie Phillip (Mr)

Members 

08:54Martin Russell (Mr) Beck Gary (Mr) Tie

Members 

09:03Brass Maureen (Mrs) Waddell Sue (Mrs) Tie

Members 

09:12Connacher Alan (Mr) Tie Nisbet Colin (Mr) Rees Graham (Mr)

Members 

09:21McArthur Roddy (Mr) Dignan Tony (Mr) Rylance Russell (Mr) Mitchell Colin (Mr)

Members 

09:30Flockhart Andrew (Mr) Dowie Tom (Mr) Plumley Tom (Mr)

Members 

09:39Mitchell Andrew (Mr) Hay George (Mr)

Members 

09:48Orr Andrew (Mr) (Members guest) J Orr

Members 

09:57Mcgillivray Barry (Mr) Clow Peter (Mr)

 

10:06Drummond Alisdair (Mr) Smith Colin (Mr) Clark Alan James (Mr) McGhee William (Mr)

 

10:15Espley Erica (Mrs) Kerr Margaret (Mrs) Tie

 

10:24

 

10:33Buik Kyle (Mr) Bollan Luc (Mr)

 

10:42Fertacz Liz (Ms) Anderson Heather (Ms) Cameron Jane (Mrs) Wallace Gillian (Mrs)

 

10:51McEwan John (Mr) (Members guest) Hans Lindebo

 

11:00Smith Elaine (Mrs) Aird Emily (Miss) Lang Janice (Mrs)

 

11:09MacLachlan Gordon (Mr) Cameron Douglas (Mr) Hume Donald (Mr) Wallace Iain (Mr)

 

11:18

 

11:27Bruce Stephen (Mr) Doig David (Mr) Whyte Ronald (Mr) (Members guest) Jim downie

 

11:36Dracup Caroline (Mrs) Tie Lyburn Barbara (Mrs)

 

11:45Mason Terence (Mr) Tie Broadbent Ashley (Mr)

 

11:54 Guthrie Eric (Mr) Hanning Gordon (Mr) Hynd James (Mr)

Members 

12:03Cheung Kam (Mr) Lee Shui (Mr)

Members 

12:12Haddow Ian (Mr) (Members guest) Derek Bruce

Members 

12:21

Members 

12:30 Phillips Roger (Mr) Moncur Duncan (Mr)

Members 

12:39McKay Allan (Mr) Brodie John (Mr) Grieve Robert (Mr) Thomson Robert (Mr)

Members 

12:48Griffiths Cameron (Mr) (Members guest) Thomas Holloway (Members guest) Finlay Wilson (Members guest) Gavin Ross Stewart

Members 

12:57

Members 

13:06Raitt Shonagh ()

Members 

13:15Ginley Rob (Mr) Ginley Denise (Mrs) Rooney Angela (Mrs) Rooney John (Mr)

Members 

13:24Mullins Michael John (Mr) Stewart Jack (Mr) Tie

Group Booking 

13:33Red House Hotel - Grant >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:42Red House Hotel - Grant >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:51Red House Hotel - Grant >> >> >>

 

14:00

 

14:09

 

14:18Kirk Mike (Mr) Shlosberg Melanie (Ms)

 

14:27

 

14:36Taylor Charles (Mr)

 

14:45

 

14:54

 

15:03Whyte Graeme (Mr) Gray David A K (Mr) Wilson Douglas (Mr) Edwards Timothy (Mr)

 

15:12

 

15:21

 

15:30Mckenna Philip (Mr) Pol Jonathan (Mr) Gallacher John (Mr) Donnelly Jason (Mr)

 

15:39

 

15:48

 

15:57

 

16:06

 

16:15

 

16:24

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51MacLeod Callum (Mr) Nicoll John (Mr)

 

17:00Garrow Gregor (Mr) Garrow Andrew (Mr) Stewart Craig J (Mr) Tie

 

17:09Milne Jillian (Mrs) McMurray Eileen (Mrs) Tie

 

17:18

 

17:27

 

17:36

 

17:45

 

17:54

 

18:03Bidwell Rupert (Mr) Barbour Wattie (Mr) Dracup James (Mr) Macfarlane James (Mr)

 

18:12

 

18:21

 

18:30Conroy Ian S (Mr)

 

18:39

 

18:48

 

18:57

 

19:06