<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT (All) Junior Medal RD2 Auchterlonie Putter

Friday - 07/05/2021

Members 

08:00Turpie Jock (Mr) Murray Jack (Mr) Thresh Geoffrey Martin Russell (Mr)

Members 

08:09McIntosh S A (Mr) Mitchell Neil (Mr)

Members 

08:18Taylor Charles (Mr)

Members 

08:27Goudie Thomas (Mr) Scott Nick (Mr)

Members 

08:36Stewart James C (Mr) Clark Ian (Mr) Tie Tie

Members 

08:45MacKay John M (Dr) Hadden William (Mr) Emmett David (Mr) Spittal Andrew (Mr)

Members 

08:54Addley Chris (Mr) MacNicol Ronnie (Mr)

Members 

09:03Kirkpatrick Euan (Mr) Smith Charles (Mr) Urquhart David (Mr) Quither John (Mr)

Members 

09:12Caldow Thomas () West Ewen (Mr) Morrison Allan (Mr) Kerr Stuart (Mr)

Members 

09:21Salvin Richard (Mr) Hands Robert (Mr) Osborne Ian F (Mr) Morrison Robert (Mr)

Members 

09:30Flockhart Andrew (Mr) Dowie Tom (Mr) Plumley Tom (Mr)

Members 

09:39Hovde Tore (Mr) (Members guest) martin shaw Goodman Clive (Mr) Rooney Frank (Mr)

Members 

09:48Mackie Gordon (Mr) Adam David S (Mr) Pate William (Mr)

Members 

09:57Petrie Murray (Mr) Craig David (Mr) Estill James (Mr) Milne Iain (Mr)

Group Booking 

10:06Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:15Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:24Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:33Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:42Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:51Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:00Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:09Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:18Sutherland >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:27Gallagher - members advance >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:36Smith - members advance >> >> >>

 

11:45Cowan Andrew (Mr) (Members guest) High Cowan (Members guest) Guthrie Batchelor (Members guest) Malcolm Gray

 

11:54Shandley Peter (Mr) (Members guest) Jon Carter (Members guest) Steve Hunter (Members guest) Darren Smith

Members 

12:03Morrison John (Mr) Stallard Andrew (Mr) Whyte Ronald (Mr) Broadbent Ashley (Mr)

Members 

12:12Chapman Bill (Mr) (Members guest) A Cameron

Members 

12:21Houston David (Mr) (Members guest) A knox (Members guest) (Members guest) A knox (Members guest) A Johnstone

Members 

12:30Grieve Robert (Mr) Thomson Robert (Mr) Brodie John (Mr) McKay Allan (Mr)

Members 

12:39Dow Ron (Mr) Phillips Roger (Mr) Moncur Duncan (Mr)

Members 

12:48Davidson Malcolm (Mr) Shaw Steven (Mr)

Members 

12:57Kean Grant (Mr) Flaherty Ian (Mr)

Members 

13:06Young Bob (Mr) Drummond Peter (Mr) Edwards Timothy (Mr)

Members 

13:15Easton Ronald Story (Mr) (Members guest) Stuart Easton

Members 

13:24Blair Iain (Dr) Brown Ian A (Mr) Caldwell Bruce (Mr) Dirkzwager Adrian ()

Group Booking 

13:33Padden >> >> >>

 

13:42Henderson Martin (Mr) Henderson James (Mr) Mcleod Niall (Mr) Smith Michael (Mr)

 

13:51Carey Daniel (Dr) (Members guest) neil morrison (Members guest) david taylor Currie Finlay (Dr)

 

14:00Espley Arthur (Mr) Roxburgh Stuart (Dr) Beale Mike (Mr) Phillips William (Mr)

 

14:09Neill Craig (Mr) (Members guest) S Honeyman (Members guest) (Members guest) S Honeyman (Members guest) D Fernie

 

14:18Clark Graham (Mr) Smith Brian (Mr) Tie

 

14:27Schaebbicke Peter (Mr) Schaebbicke Felix (Mr) Porter Will (Mr) (Members guest) Ruaraidh Leader

 

14:36Rutherford Merrie (Mrs) MacLaren Hugh (Mr)

 

14:45

 

14:54Wallace Iain (Mr) Lyburn Graeme (Mr)

 

15:03

 

15:12

 

15:21Cruickshank Sean (Mr) Cruickshank Allan (Mr)

 

15:30

 

15:39MacLeod Callum (Mr) Nicoll John (Mr) Garrow Andrew (Mr)

 

15:48

 

15:57Gray David A K (Mr) Kerr David (Mr)

 

16:06Grant Cassandra (Mrs) Grant Craig (Mr)

 

16:15Campbell Glenn () McCarron Frank (Mr) Murray David (Mr) Whyte Graeme (Mr)

 

16:24

Junior Comp 

16:33 Blocked

Junior Comp 

16:42 Blocked

Junior Comp 

16:51 Blocked

Junior Comp 

17:00 Blocked

 

17:09Forsyth Scott (Mr) Pol Jamie (Mr)

 

17:18Pol Robbie (Mr)

 

17:27

 

17:36

 

17:45

 

17:54

 

18:03

 

18:12

 

18:21

 

18:30

 

18:39

 

18:48

 

18:57

 

19:06