<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT (Gents) Sunday Medal

Sunday - 13/08/2017

Gents Comp 

08:00MacDonald George (Mr) Smith George Mcd (Mr) Pullar Greg (Mr)

Members 

08:09Cameron Daniel (Mr) Clift Andrew (Mr) McLagan Ian (Mr)

Members 

08:18Harrison Bradley (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

Members 

08:27Anderson Andrew G (Mr) Anderson Ian F (Mr) Wotherspoon Ian (Mr)

Members 

08:36Cullen Jack (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

Members 

08:45Lamb George (Mr) Lamb Craig (Mr) Lewis James (Mr) Lewis William (Mr)

Members 

08:54Duff Ernest (Mr) Dow Garry (Mr) Guest

Members 

09:03Brown A J (Mr) Blair B (Mr) Brown Charles (Mr) Sinclair William (Mr)

Members 

09:12Nisbet R (Mr)

Members 

09:21Redford Gavin (Mr) Clark Roderick (Mr) Duff Alan (Mr) Nicoll Craig (Mr)

Members 

09:30Thomson R M (Mr) Thomson John S (Mr)

Members 

09:39Lindsay Stewart (Mr) Robertson Craig (Mr)

Members 

09:48Walker Alistair (Mr) McLagan Peter (Mr)

Members 

09:57Ashworth J M (Mr) Thom J G (Mr) Patel Naimish (Mr)

Members 

10:06Ottley Tony (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

Members 

10:15Hovde Tore (Mr) Hovde J (Mrs) Guest Guest

Members 

10:24Sandison Patrick (Mr) Sandison Fergus (Mr)

Members 

10:33Jack Colin (Mr) Clark B (Mr)

Members 

10:42Colville Greig (Mr) Cunningham Matthew (Mr)

Members 

10:51Murray Gerry (Mr) Guest

Members 

11:00Aitken Lindore (Mrs) Aitken Sinclair (Mr) Sturrock Margaret (Mrs) Sturrock I W G (Mr)

Members 

11:09Brass Ray (Ms) Guest

Members 

11:18Lindsay Eric J (Mr) Taylor Charles (Mr) Lamond Roger (Mr)

Members 

11:27Sievwright John (Mr)

Members 

11:36Wojtowicz Michael (Mr) Shepherd A R (Mr) Guest Guest

Members 

11:45Matthews Ross (Master) Matthews John (Mr)

Members 

11:54Thomson Clark (Mr) MacDonald Martin (Mr) Guest

 

12:03Flood Morris (Mr) Guest

 

12:12Wood Lewis (Mr) Guest Guest

 

12:21Bodie G (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

 

12:30McGill T (Mrs) McGill D R (Mr) Smith Avril (Mrs) Smith Brian (Mr)

 

12:39Flaherty Ian (Mr) Guest

 

12:48Watson Jamie (Mr) Watson Ruth (Mrs)

Group Booking 

12:57Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:06Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:15Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:24Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:33Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:42Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:51Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:00Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:09Club Match v Carnoustie Cal >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:18Mitchell >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:27McCartnery >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:36Renaud Warson >> >> >>

 

14:45Wilkie Andrew (Master)

 

14:54

 

15:03Fertacz Liz (Ms) Dow Ron (Mr)

 

15:12

 

15:21

 

15:30Kerr S (Mr) Urquhart David (Mr) Morrison Allan (Mr)

 

15:39

 

15:48

 

15:57

Group Booking 

16:06James Donald >> >> >>

 

16:15

 

16:24Robertson Anthony (Mr)

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51Wilson Graham (Mr) Drummond Alisdair (Mr) Stevenson Mike (Mr) Nichol S (Mr)

 

17:00Robertson Robert M (Mr) Armsworth Robert (Mr) Ridsdale Bob (Mr) MacKay John M (Dr)

 

17:09

 

17:18

 

17:27

 

17:36

 

17:45

 

17:54

 

18:03

 

18:12

 

18:21

 

18:30

 

18:39

 

18:48

 

18:57

 

19:06