<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT (All) Sunday Medal (Ladies) Ladies ALT DAY Pat Robins Trophy & Ladies Centenary Medal

Sunday - 18/10/2020

Mixed Comp 

08:00Kierans Vincent () Bovill Neil (Mr) (Members guest) al (Members guest) jb

Members 

08:09Smith John (Mr) MacDonald George (Mr) Nimmo Jeffery (Mr)

Members 

08:18Berry Duncan (Mr) (Members guest) db Hepburn Darren (Mr) (Members guest) vk

Members 

08:27 Clift Andrew (Mr)

Members 

08:36Fowler Kevyn (Mr) Moon Stephen (Mr) McAinsh Jamie (Mr) Findlay Steven (Mr)

Members 

08:45Lamb Craig (Mr) Lamb George (Mr)

Members 

08:54McLevy Tom (Mr) Lindsay Eric J (Mr)

Members 

09:03McGann Craig (Mr) Lamond Roger (Mr) Matthews Fraser (Mr)

Members 

09:12Gilchrist Donald (Mr) (Members guest) J Muir (Members guest) (Members guest) J Muir

Members 

09:21 Houston David (Mr)

Members 

09:30Ottley Tony () Ottley Rory (Mr) (Members guest) TY (Members guest) RH

Members 

09:39Blair Brian (Mr) Brown Charles (Mr) Brown Iain Peter (Mr) Brown Alan J (Mr)

Members 

09:48Forsyth Scott (Mr) Pol Jamie (Mr) Spittal Andrew (Mr) Tanner Alister (Mr)

Members 

09:57Sharp Doug (Mr) Taylor Charles (Mr) McKinlay Gordon (Mr) O Shea Charles (Mr)

Members 

10:06Anderson Fiona (Miss) (Members guest) Jane Rogers

Members 

10:15Boler Andrew () Boler Christopher (Mr) Boler John (Mr)

Ladies Comp 

10:24 Blocked

Ladies Comp 

10:33Landsburgh Jacqui (Mrs) Stewart Jo (Mrs) Blocked

Members 

10:42Bannerman Brad (Mr) Bannerman Tod (Mr) Sievwright John (Mr) Matthews Kieran (Mr)

Members 

10:51Cameron Douglas (Mr) bla Cameron Jane (Mrs) (Members guest) ray brass

Members 

11:00Grant Cassandra (Mrs) Grant Craig (Mr)

Members 

11:09Leitch James (Mr) (Members guest) S DRISCOLL (Members guest) a pollock (Members guest) D POLLOCK

Members 

11:18Thomson Audrey (Mrs) Thomson John A (Mr)

Members 

11:27McGill Teresa (Mrs) McGill David (Mr) Bodie Graham (Mr) (Members guest) Marjorie Bodie

Members 

11:36Robertson Neil (Mr) (Members guest) G. Donaldson

Members 

11:45Neave David (Mr) Neave Darren (Mr) Whytock Bruce (Mr)

Members 

11:54Colville Greig (Mr) McCullagh Matthew (Mr)

 

12:03Inglis Hilary (Mrs) Inglis Peter () Espley Arthur (Mr) Espley Erica (Mrs)

Group Booking 

12:12Brink >> >> >>

 

12:21Collins Roger (Mr) (Members guest) Atholl cameron (Members guest) Stephen doyle (Members guest) David hayman

 

12:30Miller Mary (Mrs) Miller Murray (Mr) Stephen Craig (Mr)

 

12:39Graham J Ross Graham Jamie (Mr) Graham Ross (Mr)

 

12:48Wallace Andrew (Mr) (Members guest) Garry Lees (Members guest) Neil Boyle

 

12:57Ginley Rob (Mr) Ginley Denise (Mrs)

 

13:06

Group Booking 

13:15Moray Golf Club - Boyd >> >> >>

 

13:24 (Members guest) Andy Scott

Ladies Comp 

13:33 Blocked

Ladies Comp 

13:42 Blocked

 

13:51Cheung Kam (Mr) Lee Shui (Mr)

 

14:00Robb James (Mr) Macdonald Ross () Murray Michael D (Mr)

Group Booking 

14:09Alan McLean >> >> >>

 

14:18

 

14:27MacKay Laura (Mrs) Nichol Jennifer (Mrs)

 

14:36Wilson Graham (Mr) Drummond Alisdair (Mr) Ridsdale Bob (Mr)

 

14:45MacKay John M (Dr) Nichol Stuart (Mr)

 

14:54Wilkie Neil (Dr) Wilkie Andrew (Master)

 

15:03

 

15:12

 

15:21

 

15:30

 

15:39

 

15:48

 

15:57

 

16:06

 

16:15

 

16:24

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51

 

17:00