<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT

Wednesday - 09/10/2019

 

08:00Berry Duncan (Mr) Quither John (Mr) Homer David (Mr)

 

08:09Smith John (Mr) MacDonald George (Mr) Nimmo Jeffery (Mr)

 

08:18Martin Russell (Mr) Wotherspoon Ian (Mr)

 

08:27

 

08:36Beale Mike (Mr) Rooney John (Mr) Cramond Douglas (Mr)

 

08:45Kirk Mike (Mr) Dunlop Donald (Mr) Espley Arthur (Mr)

 

08:54 Batchen Alistair (Mr) Nisbet Ronald (Mr)

 

09:03Pringle Robert (Mr) Cameron Alistair (Mr)

 

09:12Irving Les (Mr) Collet Keith (Mr) McGhee William (Mr)

 

09:21Martin Ian (Mr) Dougherty John (Mr) Breckenridge James (Mr)

 

09:30McArthur Roddy (Mr) Dignan Tony (Mr) Rylance Russell (Mr)

 

09:39Harley Jack (Mr) Mason Terence (Mr) Sharp Doug (Mr)

 

09:48Crighton Ian (Mr) Moncur Duncan (Mr) Howe Gordon (Mr)

 

09:57Dirkzwager Adrian () Blair Iain (Dr) Brown Ian A (Mr)

 

10:06Titheridge Richard (Mr) Fleming Nick (Mr) Ridsdale Bob (Mr)

 

10:15Duffy Robert (Mr) Crines Gerry (Mr) Reid Keith (Mr)

 

10:24Flood Morris (Mr) Allison Colin (Mr) Robertson J Douglas (Mr)

 

10:33Clark Graham (Mr) Nelson Ronald (Mr) Blackwood Stephen (Mr)

 

10:42Christie Campbell (Mr) Thomson John A (Mr) Chapman James (Mr)

 

10:51Millers Neil (Mr) Findlay Stewart (Mr) Duncan Brian (Mr)

 

11:00Salvin Richard (Mr) Morton Morris (Mr) Alexander Brian D (Mr)

 

11:09Robertson Harry (Mr) Carstairs John (Mr) Robertson Neil (Mr)

 

11:18Stewart John P (B) Drummond Alisdair (Mr) Watson Tom (Mr)

 

11:27Miller J S (Mr) Crosbie Bill (Mr) Mollison John William ()

 

11:36 Keatings Richard (Mr) Fowler Kenneth (Mr)

 

11:45Whyte Ronald (Mr) Bruce Stephen (Mr) Downie James (Mr)

 

11:54Robertson D W H (Mr) Duncan Ronald (Mr) McLagan Ian (Mr)

 

12:03Thompson John (Mr) McGlashan Douglas (Mr)

 

12:12Low Barclay (Mr) Carson David (Mr) Connacher Alan (Mr)

 

12:21Cunningham John D (Mrdu) Brogan Patrick (Mr) Cunningham Jnr Donald (Mr)

 

12:30Cross Mark (Mr) Lambie Phillip (Mr) Glass Simon (Mr)

 

12:39Bodie Graham (Mr) Flynn Douglas (Mr) Robb Andy (Mr.)

 

12:48Bodie Gordon (Mr) McGill Stanley (Mr) Mackay Ewen (Mr)

 

12:57Walker Alistair (Mr) Rutherford Mr (G) Moyes Marshall (Mr)

 

13:06Alexander John P (Mr) Soutar Ian (Mr)

 

13:15Morrison Samuel (Mr) Young Robert (Mr) Lyburn Graeme (Mr)

 

13:24Osborne Ian F (Mr) Hands Robert (Mr)

 

13:33 Caldow Thomas () Sievwright John (Mr)

 

13:42Hay Craig (Mr) Dollery Gary (Mr.)

 

13:51MacKay John M (Dr) Nichol Stuart (Mr)

 

14:00Boler Andrew (mr) Boler John (Mr)

 

14:09Smith Colin (Mr) Morris Neil (Mr)

 

14:18Butt G M (Mr) Carey Daniel (Dr)

 

14:27Gray David A K (Mr) Beck Gary (Mr) Whyte Graeme (Mr)

 

14:36

 

14:45

 

14:54

 

15:03Kerr David (Mr) Stronach Gary (Mr) Redford Gavin (Mr)

 

15:12

 

15:21

 

15:30

 

15:39

 

15:48

 

15:57

 

16:06

 

16:15

 

16:24

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51

 

17:00