<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

ROSEMOUNT (All) Junior (Chalmers) Medal

Friday - 12/07/2019

Members 

08:00Gellatly William (Mr) Rae Ian (Mr) Rumgay George (Mr)

Members 

08:09Ferguson Stewart (Mr) Martin Ian (Mr) Dougherty John (Mr)

Members 

08:18Breckenridge James (Mr) Urquhart Alan (Mr) Aird Alasdair (Mr) Freer Adrian (Major Gen)

Members 

08:27

Members 

08:36

Members 

08:45Lewis William (Mr) Lewis James (Mr)

Members 

08:54Blair B (Mr) Brown Alan J (Mr) Tie Brown Charles (Mr)

Members 

09:03 Caldow Thomas (Mr) Morrison Allan (Mr)

Members 

09:12Hands Robert (Mr) Urquhart David (Mr)

Members 

09:21Reid Robert (Mr) Kettles Andrew (Mr) Brown Geoffrey (Mr) Hall Alan (Mr)

Members 

09:30Cameron Neil (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

Members 

09:39Musgrave-Brown Nigel (Mr) Glass Simon (Mr) Hovde Tore (Mr)

Members 

09:48Petrie Murray (Mr) Guest Guest

Members 

09:57Mackie Gordon (Mr) Guest Guest

Group Booking 

10:06Bremner >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:15Bremner >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:24Bremner >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:33McLaren Travel Ltd - Hodge >> >> >>

Group Booking 

10:42Mackay >> >> >>

 

10:51Turriff James (Mr) Guest Guest Guest

Group Booking 

11:00Hayes.de - Weber >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:09Larter >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:18Red House Hotel - Strachan >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:27Red House Hotel - Strachan >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:36Red House Hotel - Strachan >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:45Red House Hotel - Fernie >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:54Red House Hotel - Fernie >> >> >>

Members 

12:03Granger James (Mr) Guest Guest

Group Booking 

12:12John C Stewart (Mem Adv) >> >> >>

Members 

12:21Caldwell Bruce (Mr) Patterson David W (Mr)

Members 

12:30McPherson Allan (Mr) McClurg James (Mr) Guest Guest

Members 

12:39Phillips Roger (Mr) McKay Allan (Mr) Brodie John (Mr) Chisholm Malcolm (Mr)

Members 

12:48Grieve Robert (Mr) Moncur Duncan (Mr) Crighton Ian (Mrruth) Thomson Robert (Mr)

Members 

12:57Forsyth Scott (Mr) Forsyth Leonard (Mr) Tanner Alister (Mr) Gellatly Maurice (Mr)

Group Booking 

13:06Crail Golfing Society >> >> >>

Members 

13:15Hay George (Mr) Guest Irvine C T (Mr)

Members 

13:24Flaherty Ian (Mr) Guest

Group Booking 

13:33Royal Burgess >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:42Royal Burgess >> >> >>

 

13:51

 

14:00Blair Alastair (Mr) Guest

 

14:09

 

14:18Foster Martin (Mr) Guest Guest

 

14:27

 

14:36Barbour Di (Mrs) Tie Arbuckle Susan (Mrs)

 

14:45

 

14:54

 

15:03

 

15:12

 

15:21

Junior Comp 

15:30 Blocked

Junior Comp 

15:39 Blocked

Junior Comp 

15:48 Blocked

Junior Comp 

15:57 Blocked

Group Booking 

16:06JEAN MARC PAULIS >> >> >>

 

16:15Houston David (Mr) Guest

 

16:24

 

16:33

 

16:42

 

16:51

 

17:00Rogers Charles (Mr)

 

17:09

 

17:18

 

17:27

 

17:36

 

17:45

 

17:54

 

18:03

 

18:12

 

18:21

 

18:30

 

18:39

 

18:48

 

18:57

 

19:06