Return to Website

ROSEMOUNT (All) Sunday Medal (Ladies) Ladies ALT DAY Pat Robins Trophy & Ladies Centenary Medal

Sunday - 18/10/2020

08:00  Mixed Comp 
Kierans Vincent ()
Bovill Neil (Mr)
(Members guest) al
(Members guest) jb
08:09  Members 
Smith John (Mr)
MacDonald George (Mr)
Nimmo Jeffery (Mr)
08:18  Members 
Berry Duncan (Mr)
(Members guest) db
Hepburn Darren (Mr)
(Members guest) vk
08:27  Members 
Clift Andrew (Mr)
08:36  Members 
Fowler Kevyn (Mr)
Moon Stephen (Mr)
McAinsh Jamie (Mr)
Findlay Steven (Mr)
08:45  Members 
Lamb Craig (Mr)
Lamb George (Mr)
08:54  Members 
McLevy Tom (Mr)
Lindsay Eric J (Mr)
09:03  Members 
McGann Craig (Mr)
Lamond Roger (Mr)
Matthews Fraser (Mr)
09:12  Members 
Gilchrist Donald (Mr)
(Members guest) J Muir
(Members guest) (Members guest) J Muir
09:21  Members 
Houston David (Mr)
09:30  Members 
Ottley Tony ()
Ottley Rory (Mr)
(Members guest) TY
(Members guest) RH
09:39  Members 
Blair Brian (Mr)
Brown Charles (Mr)
Brown Iain Peter (Mr)
Brown Alan J (Mr)
09:48  Members 
Forsyth Scott (Mr)
Pol Jamie (Mr)
Spittal Andrew (Mr)
Tanner Alister (Mr)
09:57  Members 
Sharp Doug (Mr)
Taylor Charles (Mr)
McKinlay Gordon (Mr)
O Shea Charles (Mr)
10:06  Members 
Anderson Fiona (Miss)
(Members guest) Jane Rogers
10:15  Members 
Boler Andrew ()
Boler Christopher (Mr)
Boler John (Mr)
10:24  Ladies Comp 
10:33  Ladies Comp 
Landsburgh Jacqui (Mrs)
Stewart Jo (Mrs)
10:42  Members 
Bannerman Brad (Mr)
Bannerman Tod (Mr)
Sievwright John (Mr)
Matthews Kieran (Mr)
10:51  Members 
Cameron Douglas (Mr)
bla
Cameron Jane (Mrs)
(Members guest) ray brass
11:00  Members 
Grant Cassandra (Mrs)
Grant Craig (Mr)
11:09  Members 
Leitch James (Mr)
(Members guest) S DRISCOLL
(Members guest) a pollock
(Members guest) D POLLOCK
11:18  Members 
Thomson Audrey (Mrs)
Thomson John A (Mr)
11:27  Members 
McGill Teresa (Mrs)
McGill David (Mr)
Bodie Graham (Mr)
(Members guest) Marjorie Bodie
11:36  Members 
Robertson Neil (Mr)
(Members guest) G. Donaldson
11:45  Members 
Neave David (Mr)
Neave Darren (Mr)
Whytock Bruce (Mr)
11:54  Members 
Colville Greig (Mr)
McCullagh Matthew (Mr)
12:03   
Inglis Hilary (Mrs)
Inglis Peter ()
Espley Arthur (Mr)
Espley Erica (Mrs)
12:12  Group Booking 
Brink
>>
>>
>>
12:21   
Collins Roger (Mr)
(Members guest) Atholl cameron
(Members guest) Stephen doyle
(Members guest) David hayman
12:30   
Miller Mary (Mrs)
Miller Murray (Mr)
Stephen Craig (Mr)
12:39   
Graham J Ross
Graham Jamie (Mr)
Graham Ross (Mr)
12:48   
Wallace Andrew (Mr)
(Members guest) Garry Lees
(Members guest) Neil Boyle
12:57   
Ginley Rob (Mr)
Ginley Denise (Mrs)
13:06   
13:15  Group Booking 
Moray Golf Club - Boyd
>>
>>
>>
13:24   
(Members guest) Andy Scott
13:33  Ladies Comp 
13:42  Ladies Comp 
13:51   
Cheung Kam (Mr)
Lee Shui (Mr)
14:00   
Robb James (Mr)
Macdonald Ross ()
Murray Michael D (Mr)
14:09  Group Booking 
Alan McLean
>>
>>
>>
14:18   
14:27   
MacKay Laura (Mrs)
Nichol Jennifer (Mrs)
14:36   
Wilson Graham (Mr)
Drummond Alisdair (Mr)
Ridsdale Bob (Mr)
14:45   
MacKay John M (Dr)
Nichol Stuart (Mr)
14:54   
Wilkie Neil (Dr)
Wilkie Andrew (Master)
15:03   
15:12   
15:21   
15:30   
15:39   
15:48   
15:57   
16:06   
16:15   
16:24   
16:33   
16:42   
16:51   
17:00