Return to Website

ROSEMOUNT (Ladies) Alt Day - 1st QCC and 1st Rnd Margaret Salver

Sunday - 02/08/2020

08:00  Members 
Smith John (Mr)
MacDonald George (Mr)
Nimmo Jeffery (Mr)
08:09  Members 
Burnett Leonard (Dr)
(Members guest) AJB
08:18  Members 
Robertson D W H (Mr)
Clift Andrew (Mr)
08:27  Members 
Neil Bradley (Mr)
Nicholson Colin (Mr)
Neil Rodney (Mr)
(Members guest) Chris Baker
08:36  Members 
Leaver Scott (Mr)
08:45  Members 
McLagan Ian (Mr)
(Members guest) DJ
(Members guest) DM
(Members guest) MW
08:54  Members 
Robertson Peter (Mr)
09:03  Members 
Ottley Tony ()
(Members guest) KB
Ottley Rory (Mr)
(Members guest) P O
09:12  Members 
Anderson John W (Mr)
Caldwell Bruce (Mr)
09:21  Members 
Benzies Frank (Mr)
Reid Alan (Mr)
Drummond Peter (Mr)
09:30  Members 
Edwards Timothy (Mr)
Young Robert (Mr)
09:39  Members 
Blair B (Mr)
Brown Iain Peter (Mr)
Brown Charles (Mr)
Brown Alan J (Mr)
09:48  Members 
Forsyth Leonard (Mr)
Gellatly Maurice (Mr)
09:57  Members 
Lamont Andrew D (Mr)
(Members guest) R Kennedy
10:06  Members 
Miller Mary (Mrs)
Clough Brenda (Ms)
Tie
10:15  Members 
Grimbaldeston Will (Mr)
Grimbaldeston Joe (Mr)
Grimbaldeston Andrew (Mr)
10:24  Ladies Comp 
Christie-Henry Julienne (Mrs)
10:33  Ladies Comp 
10:42  Members 
Rees David (Mr)
(Members guest) C Williams
(Members guest) A Kane
(Members guest) T Becon
10:51  Members 
Neil Connor (Mr)
(Members guest) Cammy Milne
(Members guest) Ali Mclean
(Members guest) (Members guest) Ali Mclean
11:00  Members 
Walker Derek (Mr)
(Members guest) Ian Doris
11:09  Members 
Milne Jillian (Mrs)
Godley Bronwen (Ms)
Moore Hazel (Ms)
11:18  Members 
Kemp Rory (Mr)
Turnbull Jordan (Mr)
Addison Grant (Mr)
11:27  Members 
Hine Kristian (Mr)
(Members guest) Xx
11:36  Members 
Aird Emily (Miss)
Johnston Fiona (Ms)
11:45  Members 
Paterson David M (Mr)
(Members guest) Tie
Gray David A K (Mr)
11:54  Members 
Wilson Douglas (Mr)
Davidson Charles A (Mr)
12:03   
Collins Roger (Mr)
(Members guest) Atholl cameron
(Members guest) Stephen doyle
(Members guest) David hayman
12:12   
Sturrock Ian (Mr)
Sturrock Margaret (Mrs)
12:21   
Smith Avril (Mrs)
Smith Brian (Mr)
12:30   
Wilkins Richard (Mr)
(Members guest) Less Ross
12:39   
Willemars Alastair (Mr)
(Members guest) D.Collins
(Members guest) J.Russell
(Members guest) J.Smith
12:48  Ladies Comp 
12:57  Ladies Comp 
13:06  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Bannon
>>
>>
>>
13:15  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Bannon
>>
>>
>>
13:24  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Bannon
>>
>>
>>
13:33  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Geddes
>>
>>
>>
13:42  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Geddes
>>
>>
>>
13:51  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Geddes
>>
>>
>>
14:00   
Carey Daniel (Dr)
Butt G M (Mr)
(Members guest) morrison
McCullagh Matthew (Mr)
14:09  Group Booking 
Royal HKGC - Lin
>>
>>
>>
14:18   
MacVean Nigel (Mr)
MacVean Susan (Mrs)
14:27   
Morris Neil (Mr)
(Members guest) Tba
14:36   
Lyburn Peter (Mr)
(Members guest) Alan Hay
(Members guest) Gav Baillie
(Members guest) Joe Huston
14:45   
Lyburn Graeme (Mr)
(Members guest) members guest
14:54   
Al-Barwani Majed (Mr)
15:03   
Drummond Alisdair (Mr)
Robertson Robert M (Mr)
Shaw Alexander (Dr)
15:12   
Wilson Graham (Mr)
Armsworth Robert (Mr)
Ridsdale Bob (Mr)
15:21   
MacKay John M (Dr)
Stevenson Mike (Mr)
Nichol Stuart (Mr)
15:30   
15:39   
Nichol Jennifer (Mrs)
MacKay Laura (Mrs)
15:48   
15:57   
16:06   
Cox Charles (Mr)
16:15   
16:24   
Clark Graham (Mr)
Martin Ian (Mr)
Tie
16:33   
Glass Simon (Mr)
16:42   
16:51   
17:00   
Welsh Gavin (Mr)
Welsh Cameron (Mr)
17:09   
17:18   
17:27   
17:36   
17:45   
17:54   
Davies Alan (Mr)
18:03   
18:12   
18:21   
18:30   
18:39   
18:48   
18:57   
19:06