Return to Website

ROSEMOUNT

Thursday - 13/06/2019

08:00  Members 
08:09  Members 
08:18  Members 
08:27  Members 
08:36  Members 
08:45  Members 
Shedden John (Mr)
Brown Iain S (Mr)
Imrie William (Mr)
08:54  Members 
Guest
Guest
09:03  Members 
Tie
09:12  Members 
09:21  Members 
09:30  Members 
09:39  Members 
09:48  Members 
09:57  Members 
10:06  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Thackray
>>
>>
>>
10:15  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Thackray
>>
>>
>>
10:24  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Thackray
>>
>>
>>
10:33  Group Booking 
Red House Hotel - Thackray
>>
>>
>>
10:42   
10:51  Group Booking 
Dean
>>
>>
>>
11:00  Group Booking 
Dean
>>
>>
>>
11:09  Group Booking 
Dean
>>
>>
>>
11:18   
Fertacz Liz (Ms)
Landsburgh Jacqui (Mrs)
Tie
11:27  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
11:36  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
11:45  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
11:54  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
12:03  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
12:12  Group Booking 
Seniors v Royal Aberdeen
>>
>>
>>
12:21  Members 
12:30  Members 
12:39  Members 
12:48  Members 
Mitchell Andrew (Mr)
Guest
Guest
Guest
12:57  Members 
13:06  Group Booking 
Golfholidays.com
>>
>>
>>
13:15  Members 
Lyburn Barbara (Mrs)
Brown Marion (Mrs)
Hamilton Janette (Mrs)
Rice Linda (Mrs)
13:24  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
13:33  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
13:42  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
13:51  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:00  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:09  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:18  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:27  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:36  Group Booking 
I & H Brown
>>
>>
>>
14:45   
14:54   
15:03   
Duff Alan (Mr)
Guest
Guest
15:12   
15:21   
15:30   
15:39   
15:48   
15:57   
16:06   
16:15   
16:24   
16:33   
16:42  Group Booking 
Buffer
>>
>>
>>
16:51  Group Booking 
Buffer
>>
>>
>>
17:00  Group Booking 
Juniors Semi Finals Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:09  Group Booking 
Juniors Semi Finals Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:18  Group Booking 
Seniors Semi Finals Scratch Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:27  Group Booking 
Seniors Semi Finals Scratch Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:36  Group Booking 
Seniors Semi Finals Handicap Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:45  Group Booking 
Seniors Semi Finals Handicap Champs
>>
>>
>>
17:54   
Kerr Brenda (Mrs)
Milne Jillian (Mrs)
Tie
18:03   
Allison Colin (Mr)
Robertson J Douglas (Mr)
Swan Graeme (Mr)
Tie
18:12   
18:21   
18:30   
18:39   
18:48   
18:57   
19:06